BASEBALL

Division I              Division II           Division III                Division IV

Central York        Dover                  Bermudian Springs  Biglerville

Dallastown           Gettysburg        Eastern York             Delone Catholic

Northeastern      New Oxford       Kennard-Dale          Fairfield

Red Lion              Susquehannock  Littlestown               Hanover

South Western  York Suburban    West York                 York Catholic

Spring Grove                                     William Penn           York County Tech

                                           SOFTBALL

Division I              Division II               Division III                Division IV

Central York        Dover                     Bermudian Springs  Biglerville

Dallastown           Eastern York          West York                  Delone

Northeastern       New Oxford          Kennard-Dale           Fairfield

Red Lion               Susquehannock    Littlestown                 Hanover

South Western    York Suburban      Gettysburg                York Catholic

Spring Grove                                        William Penn              York Tech

                                  FIELD HOCKEY

Division I              Division II           Division III                Division IV

Central York       Dover                    Bermudian Springs  Biglerville

Dallastown           West York          Eastern York             Delone

New Oxford         Northeastern     Gettysburg                 Fairfield

Red Lion               Susquehannock  York Suburban         Hanover

Spring Grove       South Western  Kennard-Dale            Littlestown

                                  FOOTBALL

Division I              Division II           Division III          

Central York        Dover                  Bermudian Spr

Dallastown           West York          Biglerville

New Oxford        Kennard-Dale    Delone Catholic      

Red Lion              Susquehannock  Fairfield       

Spring Grove      Gettysburg         Hanover

Northeastern      York Suburban   Littlestown

 South Western  Eastern York      York Catholic

William Penn                                    York Tech

                      CROSS COUNTRY

Division I              Division II           Division III          

Central York        Dover                  Bermudian Springs

Dallastown           West York          Biglerville

New Oxford        Kennard-Dale    Delone Catholic            

Red Lion              Susquehannock  Fairfield       

Spring Grove      Gettysburg         York Tech

Northeastern      York Suburban   Littlestown

 South Western  Eastern York      York Catholic

                                 

                BOYS BASKETBALL

Division I              Division II           Division III          

Central York        Dover                  Bermudian Springs

Dallastown           West York          Biglerville

New Oxford        Kennard-Dale    Delone Catholic            

Red Lion              Susquehannock  Fairfield       

Spring Grove      Gettysburg         York Tech

Northeastern      York Suburban   Littlestown

 South Western  Eastern York      York Catholic

William Penn                                    Hanover

                              

                 GIRLS BASKETBALL

Division I              Division II           Division III          

Central York        Dover                  Bermudian Springs

Dallastown           West York          Biglerville

New Oxford        Kennard-Dale    Delone Catholic            

Red Lion              Susquehannock  Fairfield       

Spring Grove      Gettysburg          Hanover

William Penn      York Suburban   Littlestown

 South Western  Eastern York      York Catholic

                               Northeastern         

                         TRACK & FIELD

Division I              Division II           Division III          

Central York        Dover                  Bermudian Springs

Dallastown           West York          Biglerville

Northeastern      Kennard-Dale    Delone Catholic            

Red Lion              Susquehannock  Fairfield       

Spring Grove      Gettysburg         York Tech

William Penn      York Suburban   Littlestown

 South Western  Eastern York      York Tech

                               New Oxford      Hanover

                              

           BOYS & GIRLS SOCCER

Division I              Division II           Division III          

Central York        Dover                  Bermudian Springs

Dallastown           West York          Biglerville

New Oxford        Kennard-Dale    Delone Catholic            

Red Lion              Susquehannock  Fairfield       

Spring Grove      Gettysburg         Hanover

Northeastern      York Suburban   Littlestown

 South Western  Eastern York      York Catholic

                                                           William Penn                    

                              

                GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

Division I              Division II           Division III          

Central York       Dover                  Bermudian Springs

Dallastown           West York          Hanover

Northeastern      Kennard-Dale    Delone Catholic            

Red Lion              Susquehannock  Fairfield       

Spring Grove      Gettysburg         York Tech

William Penn       York Suburban   Littlestown

 South Western  Eastern York      York Catholic

                               New Oxford  

                              

                      WRESTLING

Division I              Division II           Division III          

Central York        Dover                  Bermudian Springs

Dallastown           West York          Biglerville

Gettysburg         Kennard-Dale    Delone Catholic            

New Oxford        Susquehannock  Fairfield       

Red Lion              Northeastern      York Tech

Spring Grove       York Suburban   Littlestown

 South Western  Eastern York       Hanover

                                                        

                              

                            GOLF

Division I              Division II           Division III          

Central York        Dover                  Bermudian Springs

Dallastown           West York          York Catholic

New Oxford        Kennard-Dale    Delone Catholic            

Red Lion              Susquehannock  Fairfield       

Spring Grove      Gettysburg         York Tech

Northeastern      York Suburban   Littlestown

 South Western  Eastern York      Hanover

                                                        

                              

           BOYS TENNIS

Division I              Division II              

Central York        Bermudian Springs

Dallastown           West York         

New Oxford        Littlestown               

Red Lion              Susquehannock        

Spring Grove      Delone Catholic

Northeastern      York Suburban 

South Western   Hanover

Dover                    York Catholic

Gettysburg          

                              

                                                       

                              

          GIRLS TENNIS

Division I              Division II              

Central York        Bermudian Springs

Dallastown           West York         

New Oxford        Kennard-Dale               

Red Lion              Littlestown        

Spring Grove      Delone Catholic

Northeastern      York Suburban 

South Western   Hanover

Dover                    York Catholic

Gettysburg           Biglerville

 Susquehannock

                                                       

                              

 BOYS & GIRLS SWIMMING

Division I              Division II              

Central York        Dover

Dallastown           West York         

Northeastern        Gettysburg             

Red Lion              Susquehannock        

Spring Grove      New Oxford

South Western   York Suburban 

                                                      

                              

     BOYS VOLLEYBALL

                     Division I                        

Central York        Red Lion

Dallastown           West York         

York Suburban    New Oxford         

Dover                   Susquehannock

Eastern York       Spring Grove

Kennard-Dale    Northeastern 

                                                       

                              

          GIRLS LACROSSE

                     Division I                        

Central York        Red Lion

Dallastown           West York         

York Suburban    York Catholic           

Dover                   Susquehannock

Eastern York       Spring Grove

Kennard-Dale    South Western

New Oxford     

                                                       

                              

          BOYS LACROSSE

                     Division I                        

Central York        Red Lion

Dallastown           West York         

York Suburban    York Catholic           

Dover                   Susquehannock

Eastern York       Spring Grove

Kennard-Dale    South Western

New Oxford      Delone Catholic