Division II             W   L   T     W   L   T          

*York Suburban     5   0   0     6    1   0

Northeastern        4    1   0      4   3   0

Gettysburg            3    2   0     3   5   0

Dover                      2   3   0     3   4   0

Susquehannock     1    4   0      1   6   0

West York              0   5   0      1   7   0

      * Division II Champions

                             GIRLS SWIMMING

Division I              W   L   T     W   L  T     

*Central York       5   0   0      8    1   0

Dallastown            4    1   0       6   1   0

Spring Grove        3   2   0       5   2   0

South Western     2   3   0      4   3   0

New Oxford         1    4   0       2   5   0

Red Lion               0   5   0       0   7   0

         * Division I Champions   

                              

                             BOYS SWIMMING

Division I              W   L   T     W   L   T

*Dallastown           5   0   0      7   0  0

Central York         4    1   0      7   2   0

Spring Grove        2    3   0     4   3   0

South Western     2   3   0      3   3   0

Red Lion                2   3   0      3   4   0

New Oxford         0   5   0      0   7   0

                   * Division I Champions                                 

                              

Swimming

       

Division II             W   L   T     W   L   T          

*York Suburban      5   0  0     6    1   0

Northeastern         4    1   0     5   2   0

Dover                      3    2  0     4   3   0

Susquehannock     2   3   0     2   5   0

West York               1    4  0      1    7   0

Gettysburg             0   5  0      0   8  0

      * Division II Champions

                                   

12-Dec  Northern at Central York Boys: CY 131-45; Girls CY 122-61

14-Dec  York Suburban at Central: Boys CY 100-70; Girls CY 132-51

14-Dec  West York at Dallastown: Boys Dt 111-59; Girls Dt 116-50

14-Dec  New Oxford at Dover : Boys Dov 110-62; Girls 93-86

14-Dec  Northeastern at Red Lion: Boys RL 85-84; Girls: Ne 117-50

14-Dec  Susquehannock - So West: Boys SW 118.5-61.5; Girls SW 136-47 

14-Dec  Gettysburg at Spring Grove; Boys  SG 101-75; Girls SG 147-35 

18-Dec  West York at Gettysburg: Boys Gb 99-70; Girls WY 85-72

21-Dec  Spring Grove at Dover: Boys SG 115.5-70.5; Girls  SG 104-79

21-Dec  So Western  at Gettysburg: Boys SW 94-76; Girls SW 124-46 

21-Dec  New Oxford at West York: Boys WY 82-79; Girls NO 97-61 

21-Dec  Central York at Northeastern: Boys CY 111-72; Girls CY 122-64 

21-Dec  Dallastown  at Susquehannock: Boys Dt 113-57; Girls Dt 124-46 

21-Dec  Red Lion at York Suburban: Boys YS 52-42; Girls YS 69-25 

23-Dec  Central at Governor Mifflin: Boys GM 123-56; Girls GM 131-55

2-Jan  Northern at West York: Boys NY 92-77; Girls NY 102-67

4-Jan  Spring Grove at Red Lion

4-Jan  New Oxford at South Western: Boys SW 121-59; Girls SW 104-79

6-Jan  Big Spring at South Western  

8-Jan  Susquehannock at Gettysburg

9-Jan  Dallastown  at Central York: Boys Dt 91.5-84.5; Girls CY 139-44

11-Jan  West York at Dover: Boys Dov 90-88; Girls Dov 101-83

11-Jan  Gettysburg at Northeastern: Boys Ne 99-81; Girls Ne 131-49

11-Jan  New Oxford at Red Lion: Boys RL 108-62; Girls NO 98-71

11-Jan  Dallastown  at South Western: Boys Dt 92-91; Girls 112.5-72.5 

11-Jan  Central York at Spring Grove: Boys CY 105-78; Girls CY 115-71

11-Jan  Susquehannock at York Suburban; Boys YS 57-37; Girls YS 58-36

12-Jan  West York, Boiling Springs, Lancaster Catholic, Reading at Central

13-Jan  West York, Lancaster Catholic, Reading, Boiling Springs at Central

18-Jan  New Oxford at Central York: Boys CY 126-40; Girls CY 119-64

18-Jan  Spring Grove at Dallastown; Boys Dt 115-55, Girls Dt 92-78 

18-Jan  York Suburban at Dover: Boys YS 108.5-71.5; Girls YS 117-63

18-Jan  South Western  at Red Lion: Boys RL 89-81; Girls SW 104-66

22-Jan  Gettysburg at Dover: Boys Gb 98-78; Girls Dov 128-55

23-Jan  York Suburban at Northeastern: Boys YS 94-86; Girls YS 102-80

23-Jan  West York at Susquehannock: Boys Sus 85-84; Girls Sus 100-68

23-Jan  Big Spring at Gettysburg: Boys BiSp 98-82; Girls BiSp 133-47

23-Jan  Spring Grove at Red Lion: Boys SG 118-52, Girls SG 95-75

25-Jan  Red Lion at Dallastown : Boys Dt 114-56, Girls Dt 120-50

25-Jan  Dover at Northeastern: Boys Ne 97, Dover 85; Girls Ne 101-85

25-Jan  Central York at South Western; Boys CY 99-86; Girls CY 129-57 

25-Jan  New Oxford at Spring Grove: Boys SG 120-60; Girls SG 104-79

25-Jan  West York at York Suburban: Boys YS 69-25; Girls YS 66-27

25-Jan  Susquehannock at Gettysburg: Boys Sus 101-69; Girls Sus 106-63

27-Jan  South Western Relays at South Western  

31-Jan  South Western at Spring Grove: Boys Sw 96-87; Girls SG 97-89

1-Feb  Red Lion at Central York: Boys CY 140-22; Girls CY 141-19

1-Feb  New Oxford at Dallastown: Boys Dt 117-53; Girls 110-60 

1-Feb  Susquehannock at Dover: Boys Do 94-86; Girls Do 115-68

1-Feb  Northeastern at West York: Boys Ne 92.5-74.5; Girls Ne 106-57

1-Feb  Gettysburg at York Suburban: Boys 60-34; Girls 71-23

2-Feb Susquehannock at Northeastern; Boys NE 104-64; Girls 100-57

8-Feb  YAIAA Swimming Championships at Central York

9-Feb  YAIAA Swimming Championships at Central York

13-Feb  YAIAA Diving Championships at Central York