Football           

Division I      Central York

Division II     New Oxford

Division III    Delone Catholic

     

Field Hockey          

Division I     Dallastown           

Division II    New Oxford

Division III   Eastern York     

Division IV Bermudian Springs

Tournament Champion  - No Tournament

Boys Cross Country     

Division I     South Western

Division II    Kennard-Dale

Division III   York Catholic

Girls Cross Country     

Division I       Northeastern

Division II      Gettysburg

Division III     York Catholic

Boys Soccer

Division I      Dallastown

Division II    Susquehannock      

Division III   York Catholic

Tournament   No Tournament

Girls Soccer

Division I    Central York        

Division II   Gettysburg      

Division III  Fairfield

Division III  Bermudian Springs      

Tournament    No Tournament

Golf     

Division I    Central York  

Division II   Susquehannock

Division III  Delone Catholic    

Girls Tennis     

Division I   New Oxford

Division II  Kennard-Dale

Girls Volleyball      

Division I    Spring Grove               

Division I    South Western

Division II   York Suburban    

Division III  York Catholic    

Tournament   No Tournament

   

Girls Basketball       

Division I   

Division II  

Division III    

Tournament 

Boys Basketball       

Division I        

Division II       

Division III      

Tournament   

Wrestling     

Division I     

Division II    

Division III   

Boys Swimming

Division I      

Division II     

Girls Swimming

Division I      

Division II    

Baseball      

Division I      

Division II    

Division III   

Division IV  

Tournament

Softball      

Division I            

Division II           

Division III          

Division IV         

Tournament      

Boys Track & Field

Division I  

Division II 

Division III

Girls Track & Field

Division I           

Division II     

Division III    

Boys Volleyball

Division I    

Tournament

Boys Lacrosse

Division I           

Tournament     

Boys Tennis

Division I     

Division II    

Girls Lacrosse

Division I       

Tournament 

YAIAA Champions by Year

YAIAA Champions by Sport

YAIAA Champions by School

YAIAA Champions by Gender

YAIAA

2020-2021 CHAMPIONS